rok 2016

MŠ Jahodová 1454, Čáslav
MŠ Sady pionýrů 912, Lovosice
MŠ Černopolní 3a, Brno
MŠ Ostrovec, 398 33
MŠ Dolní Libchava, Česká Lípa
ZŠ a MŠ Horní Záhoří 3, Záhoří
MŠ Komenského 344, Fryšták
MŠ U Dvora 708, Letohrad
MŠ Diakonie ČCE Cheb
MŠ Jiráskovo náměstí 495, Postoloprty
MŠ Kneslova 7, Brno
MŠ Horní Čermná, okres Ústí nad Orlicí
MŠ Školní 153, Konstantinovy Lázně
MŠ Centrum 2314, Karviná
ZŠ a MŠ Hlavnice, okres Opava
ZŠ a MŠ Karlovice, 793 23
MŠ Pramínky, Česká 350, Františkovy Lázně
MŠ Zámecký park 6, Rýmařov
MŠ Kostelec nad Vltavou 21, Milevsko
MŠ Školní 116, Prachovice, okres Chrudim
MŠ Hlavní 2, Kostice
MŠ Jeseník nad Odrou 67, okres Nový Jičín
MŠ Muchova 556, Zbiroh, okr. Rokycany
MŠ Hudcova 435/47, Brno
MŠ F. Šrámka 2620, Teplice
MŠ Luční 590, Chotěšov
MŠ Včelín 653, Kvasice, okr. Kroměříž
MŠ Jabloňová 298, Valtice
MŠ Úvoz 57, Brno
MŠ Skořepka 5, Brno
MŠ Uzbecká 30, Brno
MŠ náměstí 24.dubna 934, Veselí nad Moravou
MŠ Sídlištní 2, Hodonín
Waldorfská MŠ Plovdivská , Brno
MŠ Zahradní 182, Zábřeh
MŠ Polomská 18, Opava - Podvihov
MŠ Dukelská 1546, Benešov
MŠ Pionýrská 727, Kopřivnice
MŠ V Aleji 2, Brno
Školní sportovní klub při ZŠ Krušnohorská, Karlovy Vary
ZŠ a MŠ Ke Škole 17, Husinec - Řež
MŠ JIráskova 4335, Chomutov
ZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím, Školní 11, Albrechtice
ZŠ Heleny Salichové, Ostrava - Polanka
MŠ K Náměstí 261, Brušperk
MŠ Dyjákovice, okres Znojmo
MŠ Lidická 44, Most
MŠ Stavbařů 832, Železný Brod
MŠ Bystré, okres Svitavy
MŠ Bukovinka, okres Blansko
MŠ Velký Borek, okres Mělník
MŠ Kostelní Lhota, Sadská
MŠ Dolní Dobrouč, okres Ústí nad Orlicí
MŠ Lysice, okres Blansko
MŠ Matrosovova 14, Ostrava Hulváky
MŠ Doubrava, okres Karviná
MŠ Bořetice, okres Blansko
MŠ Kosmonautů, Turnov
MŠ Sebranice, okres Svitavy
ZŠ a MŠ Kutnohorská 181, Červené Pečky
MŠ Babice, okres Uherské Hradiště
ZŠ a MŠ Červené Pečky, Kutnohorská 181
MŠ Na Pláni 2, Ostrava - Nová Bělá
MŠ Smetanova 1095, Sušice
MŠ Školní 248, Holýšov
64. MŠ Plzeň, Pod Chlumem 3
ZŠ Krušnohorská 11, Karlovy Vary
ZŠ a MŠ s polským jazykem vyučovacím, Bukovec
MŠ Jabloňová 298, Valtice
MŠ Na Třísle 70, Pardubice
MŠ Vochovská 25, Plzeň, Křimice
2. MŠ Most, Albrechtická 414
MŠ Juliánka Jihlava, Erbenova 37
MŠ 1.máje 37, Hrádek, okres Rokycany
MŠ Varenská 2a, Ostrava
MŠ Žabka Brno, Drdy 547/25
MŠ Luční Semily, Pekárenská 468
17. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň, Malická 1 
MŠ Sušice, Tylova 920
MŠ Střítež nad Bečvou
MŠ Havířov - Šumbark, U Jeslí 4/894
MŠ Kaštánek Teplice, Na Stínadlech 2388
MŠ a ZŠ Duhový Květ, s.r.o. Kladno, Bendlova 2168
ZŠ a MŠ Kanice, okres Brno - venkov
ZŠ a MŠ Sulejovice, okres Litoměřic
MŠ Králův Dvůr, Plzeňská 89
MŠ Česká Třebová, U Stadionu 602
MŠ Beruška Mladá Boleslav, U Stadionu 908
MŠ Třešť, Luční 88
ZŠ a MŠ Kanice, okres Brno - venkov
Církevní MŠ V Přerově, Palackého 7A
1.MŠ Březnice, 9.května 510
Fak. MŠ se spec. péčí Praha, Arabská 20
MŠ Brno, Hatě 19
MŠ Petřvald, K Muzeu 257
ZŠ a MŠ Životice u Nového Jičína, pošta Mořkov
MŠ Čížkov, okres Plzeň - jih
MŠ Fryšták,okres Zlín, Komenského 344
MŠ Velký Osek, okres Kolín, Masarykova 671
MŠ Teplice, Na Stínadlech 2388
MŠ Hlohovec, Dědina 10
MŠ Mosty u Jablůňkova, Šance 484
MŠ Brno, Úvoz 57
MŠ Kunín 346
MŠ Kravaře, Petra z Kravař 3165/9
MŠ Brno, Elišky Krásnohorské 15
ZŠ a MŠ Hlavňovice, pošta Kolinec
MŠ Havířov - Město, Puškinova 7a/908
ZŠ a MŠ Chotíkov 136
MŠ Vřesina, Osvobození 410